Biography

Diamond Jackson Quick Facts

Alias: Diamond, Diamond Cam, Diamond On Cam
Date of Birth: 7/6/1966
Home Town: Florida, USA
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5’7″
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Diamond Jackson Biography.

Diamond Jackson began her adult industry career as a sexy MILF and has starred in a number of adult niches. Among the niches Diamond has featured in are: ebony, MILF, cum shot and squirting.

Diamond Jackson has a monster pair of tits that fans from all over flock to her site to see! Diamond currently has no tattoos but she does have her navel and her clit hood pierced.

During her career in the adult industry, Diamond Jackson has worked with numerous adult production studios including: Brazzers, Naughty America, Evasive Angels and Elegant Angel. Diamond has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Diamond Foxxx, Tyler Faith, Jada Fire and Erik Everhard.

Armai fowler

Miss jackson your sexiness knows no bounds your the most amazing cougar milfs i cant help but to fantisize over is it bad that every time i see u make ur pussy squirt i Start thinking about one of my dads ex girlfriend yuh remind me of ive been in the mood for a mommy son taboo remedy and possibly joining the industry as a cub scout on the prowl for momma panther ;p wanna make you my first teacher expert

Reply

voinot

HI DEAR MELA, WOULD YOU WANT BECOME MY WIFE FO THIS DAY OF WOMAN? I HAVE NOT CAN VISITING clubdiamondjackson.com SINCE A LITTLE TIME MELA DARLING: MELA DO YOU WANT ME LIKE ME MELA LOVELING? LOVE AND SEX ONLY FOR THE BEST JUST AND ONLY WHIT YOU MELA!

Reply

voinot

DEAR MELA, YOU ARE THE ONLY WOMAN I LOVE ON THIS EARTH! AYMERIC YOUR LOVER IF YOU WANT TOO DARLING.

Reply

voinot

HI DEAR DIAMOND, I HAVE JUST SEND TO YOU 3 MESSAGES ON YOUR SITE WHERE I SHOW, EXPLAIN AND PROOVE THAT I ONLY LOVE YOU DIAMOND DARLING! THANK YOU TO EXIST DIAMOND DARLING AND TOO YOUR PARENTS WHO I LOVE TOO AND YOUR MOTHER TOO HAVE MAKE YOU A BABY, A CHILD AND THE ONLY WOMAN I LOVE ON THIS EARTH DIAMOND DARLING! AYMERIC.

Reply

voinot

DEAR DIAMOND, WHEN I SEE YOU MY HEARTH GO FASTER AND FASTER: I ONLY LOVE YOU DIAMOND DarLING!! AYPMERIC.

Reply

voinot

DIAMOND YOU ARE MY LOVE!

Reply

voinot

DIAMOND I LOVE YOU!

Reply

aymeric

DEAR DIAMOND, I WISH YOU AGAIN A VERY HAPPY NEW YEAR! I ONLY LOVE YOU/ YOU CAN BE SURE OF THAT! AYMERIC YOUR LOVER IF YOU WANTED TOO. KISS EVERYWHERE IF YOU WANT, DIAMOND! LOVE FOR ALL THE LIFE. AGAIN AND AGAIN FOR ETERNITY!

Reply

aymeric

DEAR DIAMOND, I WISH YOU AGAIN A VERY HAPPY NEW YEAR! I ONLY LOVE YOU/ YOU CAN BE SURE OF THAT! AYMERIC YOUR LOVER IF YOU WANTED TOO. KISS EVERYWHERE IF YOU WANT, DIAMOND! LOVE FOR ALL THE LIFE.

Reply

Bernard Joseph

Love the bar fuck scene.Do you ever do public scenes.For instance in a clothing store?

Reply

gaetano

vieni in svizzera?

Reply

rarrez

diamond your so hot you make me cum everytime i see your perfect ass

Reply

kj

your amazing i get a hard on every time i see you now also my first time seeing you lov yo booty

Reply

Letitia

I'm a fan..

Reply

Dom Letizio

Dear, Diamond Jackson hi my name is Dom Letizio I would love to chat and get to know you on facebook. I just wanted you to know that you are very extremely and incredibly hot,sexy,pretty,attractive,lovely,beautiful,exotic,stunning. you also have the best body,tan,tone,physique,legs,hair,eyes,smile and everything else too that I have ever seen. hope to hear from you soon send me an e mail and look me up on face book. I cant wait to chat and get to know you love, dom xoxoxoxoxox and hugs to you too.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Diamond Jackson Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Hayden Hawkens
24 photos /

Sophia Lomeli
24 photos /

Skye West
8 min /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Stephanie West
8 min /

Bella Danger
12 min /

Sophia Fiore
24 photos /

Melody Parker
5 min /

Siri
5 min /

Uma Jolie
17 photos /

Cassandra Cruz
15 photos /

Giselle Mari
8 min /

Joslyn James
8 min /

Lisa Ann
12 min /

Helena Price
12 min /

Sarah Vandella
24 photos /

Sofie Reyez
25 photos /

Miss Goldie
17 photos /

Sheena Rose
5 min /